Odolena Voda
14. 05. 2022

2. Český Pohár 2022

Žákyně jednotlivkyně

Finále

Name Year Rep. N. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L E D H Time Pena Score Total
1. KOŘISTKOVÁ Adéla 2010 T.J. Sokol Olomouc 4 7 4 6 4 4 5 4 6 4 2 15.00 6.1 9.50 13.130 0.0 43.730 43.730  
2. ŽIROVNICKA Nela 2010 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA 4 4 6 8 6 6 4 4 8 8 4 13.80 4.9 9.80 12.600 0.0 41.100 41.100  
3. HORÁKOVÁ Eva 2010 Trampolíny Liberec 7 6 6 6 4 6 6 5 6 8 2 13.80 4.9 9.30 12.545 0.0 40.545 40.545  
4. HODANOVÁ Soňa 2010 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA 5 6 6 6 6 6 8 6 8 6 2 13.50 3.9 9.70 12.930 0.0 40.030 40.030  
5. DRCHALOVA Leona 2012 Trampolíny Liberec 4 4 6 3 8 7 4 6 6 8 2 14.20 3.3 9.60 12.585 0.0 39.685 39.685  
6. KOSOUROVÁ Evelína 2011 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA 4 4 4 4 6 8 4 4 6 7 0 14.90 2.9 9.10 11.865 0.0 38.765 38.765  
7. HELEKALOVÁ Nela 2010 GT Šestajovice 4 2 6 4 8 8 8 6 6 9 2 13.70 3.9 9.30 11.140 0.0 38.040 38.040  
8. JURČOVÁ Veronika 2010 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 2 4 9                 4.50 1.2 2.80 3.815 0.0 12.315 12.315  

Kvalifikace

Name Year Rep. N. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L E D H Time Pena Score Total
1. KOŘISTKOVÁ Adéla 2010 T.J. Sokol Olomouc C12 2
3
2
3
2
2
4
3
2
2
4
6
5
6
2
4
2
4
4
3
2
2
16.90
16.20
0.0
3.9
9.80
9.10
13.030
12.830
0.0
0.0
39.730
42.030
81.760  
 
2. JURČOVÁ Veronika 2010 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm D1 2
2
4
2
3
4
4
4
5
5
4
7
2
6
4
4
4
4
2
2
2
0
16.40
16.00
0.0
3.9
9.80
9.50
11.765
11.890
0.0
0.0
37.965
41.290
79.255  
 
3. ŽIROVNICKA Nela 2010 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA D1 2
4
4
5
6
7
4
7
4
6
6
6
4
4
4
4
4
8
2
9
1
2
15.90
13.80
0.0
4.9
9.70
9.70
12.645
12.505
0.0
0.0
38.245
40.905
79.150  
 
4. HORÁKOVÁ Eva 2010 Trampolíny Liberec D1 2
6
4
4
4
6
4
4
4
6
4
6
4
7
4
6
4
6
2
9
2
2
16.20
13.80
0.0
4.9
9.40
9.10
12.930
12.530
0.0
0.0
38.530
40.330
78.860  
 
5. HODANOVÁ Soňa 2010 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA D1 4
5
4
6
6
7
4
4
6
6
6
6
4
8
5
6
5
6
4
4
2
2
15.00
14.00
0.0
3.9
9.80
9.20
12.805
12.795
0.0
0.0
37.605
39.895
77.500  
 
6. KOSOUROVÁ Evelína 2011 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA D1 4
4
6
5
4
7
4
7
6
6
6
8
4
4
6
5
8
6
6
7
1
1
14.50
14.00
0.0
3.5
9.30
9.00
12.080
11.740
0.0
0.0
35.880
38.240
74.120  
 
7. HELEKALOVÁ Nela 2010 GT Šestajovice D1 4
3
4
2
3
4
5
4
4
6
8
8
8
8
4
5
4
4
7
8
2
0
14.70
14.80
0.0
3.9
9.70
9.70
10.535
10.500
0.0
0.0
34.935
38.900
73.835  
 
8. DRCHALOVA Leona 2012 Trampolíny Liberec D1 2
6
2
6
5
5
2
6
4
7
4
5
3
6
4
4
6
6
7
8
20
20
14.10
12.10
0.0
4.2
9.40
9.30
12.555
11.550
0.0
0.0
36.055
37.150
73.205  
 
9. CHUMOVÁ Kristýna 2012 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA D1 4
4
4
7
6
8
4
6
8
8
8
8
4
8
4
5
4
7
4
4
2
1
14.80
13.40
0.0
3.9
9.60
9.10
11.560
10.675
0.0
0.0
35.960
37.075
73.035  
 
10. CAKLOVÁ Dominika 2011 Trampolíny Liberec D1 4
8
4
7
6
6
4
8
8
10
8
10
6
8
5
6
6
6
7
8
1
2
14.10
12.10
0.0
3.0
9.40
9.00
11.845
11.305
0.0
0.0
35.345
35.405
70.750  
 
11. ŠILHÁNKOVÁ Laura 2010 Trampolíny Liberec D1 5
8
4
6
6
6
4
8
8
8
7
6
4
5
5
6
8
8
6
5
0
1
14.30
13.30
0.0
2.5
9.70
9.70
10.180
9.980
0.0
0.0
34.180
35.480
69.660  
 
12. ŠRÝTROVÁ Marie 2010 Trampolíny Liberec D1 6
4
6
4
8
7
5
8
8
7
8
8
6
5
6
6
7
8
 
4
 
2
12.00
13.70
0.0
3.4
8.40
9.80
10.305
11.390
0.0
0.0
30.705
38.290
68.995  
 
13. KUBÍČKOVÁ Dorota 2010 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA D1 3
4
4
5
7
8
6
6
8
6
7
8
5
9
4
 
7
 
5
 
2
 
14.20
9.40
0.0
3.5
9.70
6.70
12.485
8.470
0.0
0.0
36.385
28.070
64.455  
 
14. PLÁŠILOVÁ Anna 2011 Trampolíny Liberec D1 5
6
4
5
6
4
4
6
7
7
6
4
3
4
4
 
5
 
7
 
2
 
14.70
10.40
0.0
2.1
9.00
6.30
12.410
8.895
0.0
0.0
36.110
27.695
63.805  
 
15. VINTROVÁ Evelína 2011 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA D1 6
7
4
4
8
9
4
4
9
8
10
10
5
6
6
5
 
8
 
6
 
0
10.80
13.30
0.0
2.8
7.70
9.60
8.745
10.855
0.0
0.0
27.245
36.555
63.800  
 
16. BERÁNKOVÁ Adriana 2010 Trampolíny Litoměřice D1 6
5
4
6
5
4
7
6
 
6
 
6
 
9
 
6
 
8
 
 
 
 
5.80
12.40
0.0
2.7
3.70
8.30
4.605
9.800
0.0
0.0
14.105
33.200
47.305  
 

Žáci jednotlivci

Finále

Name Year Rep. N. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L E D H Time Pena Score Total
1. MAREK Lukáš 2011 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 4 6 4 7 6 6 7 4 4 7 0 14.50 4.7 9.50 11.490 0.0 40.190 40.190  
2. ZÁVORKA Lukáš 2011 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3 4 4 6 7 7 6 5 6 9 0 14.30 4.5 9.50 11.880 0.0 40.180 40.180  
3. KLEN Ondřej 2010 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA 5 6 8 6 6 7 5 6 6 8 2 13.50 4.0 9.50 11.725 0.0 38.725 38.725  
4. BĚLOHRADSKÝ Sebastian 2010 GT Šestajovice 6 10 6 6 6 8 8 8 6 8 0 12.80 3.3 10.00 11.215 0.0 37.815 37.815  

Kvalifikace

Name Year Rep. N. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L E D H Time Pena Score Total
1. ZÁVORKA Lukáš 2011 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm D1 4
3
4
4
4
4
4
6
5
6
6
5
4
6
4
6
5
6
8
8
2
0
15.00
14.60
0.0
4.5
9.50
9.50
11.840
11.595
0.0
0.0
36.340
40.195
76.535  
 
2. MAREK Lukáš 2011 TJ Aero Odolena Voda C12 4
4
8
4
6
4
6
6
6
4
5
4
6
5
4
3
6
4
5
7
0
0
14.40
15.50
0.0
4.1
9.50
9.60
11.000
11.420
0.0
0.0
34.900
40.620
75.520  
 
3. BĚLOHRADSKÝ Sebastian 2010 GT Šestajovice D1 5
5
3
4
4
5
5
6
5
4
7
7
8
8
6
7
5
7
6
6
0
2
14.60
13.90
0.0
3.3
9.80
9.70
11.315
11.265
0.0
0.0
35.715
38.165
73.880  
 
4. KLEN Ondřej 2010 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA D1 4
6
4
6
7
7
6
6
6
6
6
6
8
6
6
6
6
6
6
 
2
 
13.90
12.50
0.0
3.3
9.10
8.10
11.365
10.170
0.0
0.0
34.365
34.070
68.435  
 
5. LEŠNER Nicolas 2012 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA D1 2
4
6
4
6
6
8
6
6
6
 
7
 
4
 
5
 
5
 
6
 
3
7.20
14.40
0.0
4.5
4.60
9.60
9.125
11.405
0.0
0.0
20.925
39.905
60.830  
 

Juniorky jednotlivkyně

Finále

Name Year Rep. N. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L E D H Time Pena Score Total
1. JUŘÍČKOVÁ Michaela 2006 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 4 4 4 4 4 5 4 2 3 6 4 15.60 11.3 9.10 14.890 0.0 50.890 50.890  
2. WIESEROVÁ Julie 2008 Trampolíny Liberec 4 4 4 4 4 8 6 6 6 9 4 14.10 7.9 9.70 13.995 0.0 45.695 45.695  
3. KUBELKOVÁ Dominika 2009 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA 4 4 4 4 4 4 6 4 5 7 2 15.20 7.0 9.50 13.485 0.0 45.185 45.185  
4. OPALECKÁ Jolana 2009 Trampolíny Liberec 6 4 4 4 4 6 6 4 6 5 1 15.00 5.7 9.50 13.335 0.0 43.535 43.535  
5. SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ Anna 2008 Trampolíny Liberec 8 5 6 6 7 8 8 6 6 10 2 12.80 8.2 9.30 13.180 0.0 43.480 43.480  
6. ŽIROVNICKÁ Adéla 2008 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA 7 6 7 9 5 6 6 8 6 6 2 13.20 7.7 9.40 13.035 0.0 43.335 43.335  
7. CHURÁ Nicol 2009 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 4 4 5 6 6 8 8 6 4 7 4 13.80 4.8 9.40 13.525 0.0 41.525 41.525  
8. RYTÍŘOVÁ Ema 2008 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA 6 4 6 7 6 4 7         10.00 5.9 6.60 8.765 0.0 31.265 31.265  

Kvalifikace

Name Year Rep. N. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L E D H Time Pena Score Total
1. JUŘÍČKOVÁ Michaela 2006 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B 0
4
1
4
0
5
2
4
2
4
2
5
3
4
2
4
2
4
3
4
4
4
17.90
15.40
0.0
11.2
9.60
8.80
15.155
14.490
0.0
0.0
42.655
49.890
92.545  
 
2. WIESEROVÁ Julie 2008 Trampolíny Liberec B 4
6
4
5
4
6
5
6
6
4
4
7
6
6
4
6
4
6
6
7
0
1
15.30
14.00
0.0
8.1
9.40
8.80
13.945
13.665
0.0
0.0
38.645
44.565
83.210  
 
3. KUBELKOVÁ Dominika 2009 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA B 5
5
4
4
4
4
4
6
4
6
7
4
6
5
4
4
6
6
6
4
2
2
14.80
15.00
0.0
7.0
9.80
9.60
13.400
13.170
0.0
0.0
38.000
44.770
82.770  
 
4. ŽIROVNICKÁ Adéla 2008 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA B 4
8
4
8
4
6
4
8
2
4
2
6
4
8
2
6
2
6
4
8
2
2
16.60
13.00
0.0
7.4
9.40
9.00
13.975
13.200
0.0
0.0
39.975
42.600
82.575  
 
5. OPALECKÁ Jolana 2009 Trampolíny Liberec B 6
6
4
4
4
4
4
5
3
4
6
4
6
4
3
4
4
4
7
5
2
0
15.10
15.60
0.0
5.7
9.40
9.70
13.055
13.155
0.0
0.0
37.555
44.155
81.710  
 
6. RYTÍŘOVÁ Ema 2008 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA B 6
6
4
4
4
6
5
8
4
6
4
6
6
8
4
6
4
6
6
6
2
2
15.10
13.60
0.0
8.0
9.10
9.70
12.805
12.715
0.0
0.0
37.005
44.015
81.020  
 
7. CHURÁ Nicol 2009 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm D2 4
4
5
5
3
6
6
5
6
4
6
6
6
6
4
6
4
5
8
6
2
4
14.60
14.30
0.0
5.4
9.30
9.50
13.705
13.785
0.0
0.0
37.605
42.985
80.590  
 
8. SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ Anna 2008 Trampolíny Liberec B 6
8
6
4
6
8
6
5
5
4
6
5
8
5
4
9
4
7
5
7
2
2
14.20
13.60
0.0
7.6
9.40
8.70
13.275
13.185
0.0
0.0
36.875
43.085
79.960  
 
9. JUŘÍČKOVÁ Lucie 2009 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B 4
2
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
5
4
3
4
4
2
4
5
7
10
20
4
13.80
15.30
0.0
5.2
9.90
9.50
13.005
12.860
0.0
0.0
36.705
42.860
79.565  
 
10. VYMAZALOVÁ Sára 2008 T.J. Sokol Olomouc D2 6
6
6
8
5
8
5
6
4
4
6
6
5
6
4
4
6
6
8
6
4
5
14.10
13.50
0.0
5.3
9.60
9.40
13.115
12.755
0.0
0.0
36.815
40.955
77.770  
 
11. KRČÁLOVÁ Michaela 2007 T.J. Sokol Olomouc B 7
9
6
6
5
6
8
5
7
8
7
5
7
6
5
5
6
6
9
9
2
2
13.10
13.30
0.0
5.7
9.20
9.40
11.920
12.075
0.0
0.0
34.220
40.375
74.595  
 
12. FRANKOVÁ Nikola 2009 Trampolíny Litoměřice D2 4
4
4
5
4
8
6
6
4
6
5
6
4
6
4
4
6
6
10
10
2
4
14.70
13.50
0.0
4.5
9.30
9.40
11.065
11.265
0.0
0.0
35.065
38.665
73.730  
 
13. BARUSOVÁ Karolína 2008 T.J. Sokol Žižkov I D2 4
4
6
6
6
8
6
6
4
6
4
6
6
6
5
5
 
6
 
6
 
2
11.90
13.90
0.0
4.4
7.80
9.40
11.545
14.530
0.0
0.0
31.245
42.230
73.475  
 
14. NALEZINKOVÁ Valérie Anna 2009 Trampolíny Liberec D2 4
4
6
6
7
6
4
4
7
7
6
8
3
5
3
4
6
6
9
10
3
0
14.20
14.00
0.0
4.2
8.80
9.00
10.760
11.860
0.0
0.0
33.760
39.060
72.820  
 
15. TVRDÍKOVÁ Eliška 2009 T.J. Sokol Žižkov I D2 5
6
6
8
5
6
6
6
8
8
6
7
8
10
5
8
5
8
10
 
5
 
13.10
11.30
0.0
2.6
9.50
8.40
12.440
10.590
0.0
0.0
35.040
32.890
67.930  
 
16. PAVLŮ Natálie 2008 Trampolíny Liberec D2 5
6
8
7
6
6
8
8
10
9
10
10
6
6
7
9
8
9
10
10
2
2
12.00
11.80
0.0
3.9
9.00
9.10
11.125
10.395
0.0
0.0
32.125
35.195
67.320  
 
17. ZAVADZANOVA Andrea 2007 Trampolíny Liberec B 8
10
8
7
8
8
10
7
8
6
8
8
6
6
10
6
6
8
9
10
4
4
11.50
12.00
0.0
4.3
9.10
9.40
12.140
12.765
4.0
0.0
28.740
38.465
67.205  
 
18. HEJSKOVÁ Hana 2009 T.J. Sokol Žižkov I D2 8
10
9
10
6
8
8
8
9
10
6
8
10
9
6
6
9
7
 
10
 
4
10.90
11.00
0.0
3.2
8.70
9.80
9.665
10.475
0.0
0.0
29.265
34.475
63.740  
 
19. NEMĚČKOVÁ Johana 2007 Trampolíny Litoměřice B 6
8
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
8
6
10
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.60
11.00
0.0
4.6
7.80
7.70
10.185
10.280
0.0
0.0
28.585
33.580
62.165  
 
20. MIKEŠOVÁ Nikol 2008 T.J. Sokol Olomouc D2 4
6
4
6
4
4
5
6
 
6
 
4
 
4
 
4
 
6
 
6
 
2
6.30
14.60
0.0
6.0
4.00
9.30
5.555
13.400
0.0
0.0
15.855
43.300
59.155  
 
21. BOZDĚCHOVÁ Lucie 2008 T.J. Sokol Olomouc B 8
8
6
8
6
10
8
6
10
8
8
7
10
 
6
 
6
 
10
 
4
 
11.80
7.30
0.0
2.1
9.70
5.70
12.280
7.470
2.0
0.0
31.780
22.570
54.350  
 
22. LOSKOTOVÁ Zora 2007 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA B 5
6
4
4
2
6
4
9
6
5
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.90
8.60
0.0
5.1
4.20
4.90
6.915
7.860
0.0
0.0
19.015
26.460
45.475  
 

Junioři jednotlivci

Finále

Name Year Rep. N. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L E D H Time Pena Score Total
1. KUBÍK Lukáš 2007 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 6 5 6 4 13.80 14.2 9.10 15.950 0.0 53.050 53.050  
2. ČERVINKA Oliver 2006 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA 6 8 6 5 6 6 6 6 7 6 4 13.40 10.9 9.10 15.315 0.0 48.715 48.715  
3. HETEŠ Daniel 2006 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 5 4 6 5 6 9 8 7 6 10 3 13.10 9.2 8.80 15.675 0.0 46.775 46.775  
4. MRÁZ Matouš 2006 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA 2 4 6 6 6 8 6 6 5 8 4 13.90 8.5 9.10 15.045 0.0 46.545 46.545  
5. ZVALENÝ Vít 2008 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 6 5 6 4 6 8 6 6 6 6 2 13.90 8.1 9.20 12.545 0.0 43.745 43.745  
6. KNIGHT Sebastián 2009 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA 8 6 6 8 8 8 8 6 6 8 4 12.40 5.8 9.40 12.865 0.0 40.465 40.465  
7. MAN Přemek 2009 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA 7 6 8 6 8 8 9 7 6 10 2 12.30 5.3 9.70 11.925 0.0 39.225 39.225  
8. ŠEBÁNEK Antonín 2009 Trampolíny Liberec 4 6 6 5 6 8 6 6 10 8 20 11.50 5.8 9.40 12.235 0.0 38.935 38.935  

Kvalifikace

Name Year Rep. N. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L E D H Time Pena Score Total
1. KUBÍK Lukáš 2007 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA B 2
6
2
6
2
7
4
6
3
6
2
4
2
6
2
5
3
6
4
8
20
6
15.40
13.40
0.0
14.2
9.40
8.90
17.305
15.410
0.0
0.0
42.105
51.910
94.015  
 
2. HETEŠ Daniel 2006 TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 4
6
2
4
4
6
3
4
4
4
4
5
6
6
3
6
3
6
4
9
2
2
16.10
14.20
0.0
10.7
9.30
9.40
15.965
15.995
0.0
0.0
41.365
50.295
91.660  
 
3. ZVALENÝ Vít 2008 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B 6
6
6
4
4
6
4
4
6
4
6
6
6
6
6
5
5
6
6
7
0
2
14.50
14.40
0.0
8.1
9.30
9.50
12.505
13.245
0.0
0.0
36.305
45.245
81.550  
 
4. ŠEBÁNEK Antonín 2009 Trampolíny Liberec D2 6
4
6
6
4
6
6
7
6
6
4
7
4
6
4
7
5
10
8
10
2
3
14.50
12.80
0.0
5.8
9.70
9.20
12.580
11.880
0.0
0.0
36.780
39.680
76.460  
 
5. ČERVINKA Oliver 2006 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA B 2
8
2
6
2
6
4
6
4
8
5
6
5
8
 
9
 
8
 
6
 
4
11.60
12.50
0.0
10.8
6.20
9.50
11.190
14.545
0.0
0.0
28.990
47.345
76.335  
 
6. KNIGHT Sebastián 2009 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA B 6
8
5
6
6
6
8
6
9
8
6
6
8
8
6
6
8
6
9
8
4
3
12.50
12.90
0.0
5.8
9.80
9.50
12.875
12.655
0.0
0.0
35.175
40.855
76.030  
 
7. MAN Přemek 2009 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA D2 8
8
8
7
7
8
8
6
9
8
8
10
10
10
6
7
8
8
 
10
 
2
10.80
11.60
0.0
5.3
8.30
9.10
10.845
12.040
0.0
0.0
29.945
37.440
67.385  
 
8. MRÁZ Matouš 2006 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA B 4
3
6
4
 
6
 
6
 
6
 
6
 
6
 
5
 
4
 
6
 
4
3.00
14.40
0.0
9.7
1.80
9.40
3.215
15.015
0.0
0.0
8.015
48.515
56.530  
 
9. PATRMAN Filip 2007 Trampolíny Liberec B 4
6
4
5
4
6
4
 
4
 
4
 
6
 
5
 
5
 
6
 
4
 
15.00
4.30
0.0
3.1
9.50
2.80
14.650
4.525
0.0
0.0
39.150
14.725
53.875  
 
10. CIRKVA David 2009 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA B 4
6
4
6
6
8
6
 
6
 
6
 
6
 
8
 
6
 
6
 
4
 
13.80
4.00
0.0
2.9
8.70
2.60
13.985
4.140
0.0
0.0
36.485
13.640
50.125  
 
11. LAKY Fabio 2008 Trampolíny Liberec D2 4
6
4
10
4
8
 
8
 
8
 
8
 
8
 
8
 
8
 
10
 
2
4.80
11.60
0.0
4.8
8.20
9.20
11.350
11.990
0.0
0.0
11.760
37.590
49.350  
 

Ženy jednotlivkyně B

Finále

Name Year Rep. N. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L E D H Time Pena Score Total
1. ČÁPOVÁ Adéla 2007 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 4 6 4 6 4 4 4 5 4 9 2 14.80 4.8 9.60 12.780 0.0 41.980 41.980  
2. BOUŠKOVÁ Eva 2006 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA 3 4 6 6 5 4 5 5 6 10 20 12.60 4.4 9.50 13.515 0.0 40.015 40.015  
3. DEDKOVÁ Vendula 2007 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 6 6 4 6 6 6 7 7 6 8 5 13.30 4.8 9.70 11.705 0.0 39.505 39.505  
4. SVOBODOVÁ Anna 2004 T.J. Sokol Dvůr Králové n. L. 8 10 5 6 8 7 8 7 6 10 2 12.30 4.7 9.70 12.480 0.0 39.180 39.180  
5. MALCOVÁ Zuzana 2007 T.J. Sokol Olomouc 6 6 8 7 9 6 6 9 6 4 2 13.10 4.1 9.40 12.360 0.0 38.960 38.960  
6. JURČOVÁ Zuzana 2007 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 4 4 8 4 7 8 10 6 8 8 4 12.90 3.8 9.40 11.790 0.0 37.890 37.890  
7. CÁPALOVÁ Karolína 2007 T.J. Sokol Olomouc 7 6 8 8 7 6 9 6 6 10 2 12.50 3.9 9.30 12.100 0.0 37.800 37.800  
8. RAHBANI Sophie 2006 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA 4 4 4 4 6 6 6         10.60 2.9 6.70 8.625 0.0 28.825 28.825  

Kvalifikace

Name Year Rep. N. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L E D H Time Pena Score Total
1. BOUŠKOVÁ Eva 2006 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA A 4
5
5
6
7
6
6
6
4
4
5
5
4
6
6
4
6
6
8
6
0
2
14.50
14.40
5.0
4.7
9.50
9.60
13.265
13.560
0.0
0.0
42.265
42.260
42.265  
 
2. ČÁPOVÁ Adéla 2007 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 6
4
8
6
5
4
6
6
6
5
6
6
6
6
6
6
5
6
9
8
2
0
13.50
14.30
4.8
4.8
9.40
9.10
12.510
12.410
0.0
0.0
40.210
40.610
40.610  
 
3. RAHBANI Sophie 2006 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA A 6
3
6
4
6
6
4
4
6
6
6
6
4
4
4
4
5
4
10
9
2
5
14.10
14.50
3.9
3.9
9.20
9.50
12.125
12.280
0.0
0.0
39.325
40.180
40.180  
 
4. DEDKOVÁ Vendula 2007 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 6
6
7
6
6
4
8
6
6
7
8
6
8
6
6
6
6
10
8
8
2
1
12.90
13.40
4.8
4.8
9.30
9.50
11.480
11.840
0.0
0.0
38.480
39.540
39.540  
 
5. SVOBODOVÁ Anna 2004 T.J. Sokol Dvůr Králové n. L. A 6
7
9
8
6
6
8
8
8
9
8
8
8
8
6
6
6
6
10
10
2
5
12.30
11.90
4.7
4.7
9.40
9.40
12.900
12.460
0.0
0.0
39.300
38.460
39.300  
 
6. CÁPALOVÁ Karolína 2007 T.J. Sokol Olomouc A 9
8
6
6
8
10
7
9
6
9
6
8
8
8
10
6
7
 
10
 
3
 
12.00
9.60
4.9
3.9
9.50
7.30
12.375
9.595
0.0
0.0
38.775
30.395
38.775  
 
7. MALCOVÁ Zuzana 2007 T.J. Sokol Olomouc A 8
8
10
 
10
 
10
 
8
 
9
 
8
 
6
 
6
 
10
 
3
 
11.20
1.20
6.0
1.0
9.50
1.00
11.965
1.340
0.0
0.0
38.665
4.540
38.665  
 
8. JURČOVÁ Zuzana 2007 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 6
4
6
6
9
8
6
6
10
8
9
10
10
9
7
6
8
8
10
8
20
4
9.90
12.30
3.8
3.8
9.90
9.70
12.125
11.955
0.0
0.0
35.725
37.755
37.755  
 
9. TICHÁ Magdaléna 2006 Trampolíny Liberec A 8
8
4
9
4
6
4
 
3
 
4
 
6
 
4
 
5
 
7
 
2
 
14.90
3.70
1.7
1.3
9.80
2.80
11.310
4.035
0.0
0.0
37.710
11.835
37.710  
 
10. LAMAČOVÁ Karolína 2006 T.J. Sokol Olomouc A 6
7
8
8
6
6
8
6
8
8
6
6
8
8
6
6
6
5
8
8
2
4
12.80
12.80
3.6
3.6
9.70
9.50
11.355
11.655
0.0
0.0
37.455
37.555
37.555  
 
11. ŠŤASTNÁ Karolína 2005 T.J. Sokol Olomouc A 6
5
6
6
8
8
6
6
10
9
8
8
7
6
10
8
6
6
9
8
2
2
12.20
12.80
3.5
3.5
9.20
9.70
11.460
11.395
0.0
0.0
36.360
37.395
37.395  
 
12. HERMANOVÁ Adéla 2003 T.J. Sokol Dvůr Králové n. L. A 6
8
4
4
8
6
8
6
6
4
9
7
6
5
 
4
 
6
 
 
 
 
9.30
13.00
3.0
3.3
6.50
8.80
8.590
11.355
0.0
0.0
27.390
36.455
36.455  
 
13. ŠIDLÁKOVÁ Ema 2006 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA A 4
4
10
6
 
6
 
6
 
6
 
8
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.60
9.80
0.9
3.2
2.00
6.80
2.825
9.160
0.0
0.0
8.325
28.960
28.960  
 
14. KARÁSKOVÁ Šárka 2007 Trampolíny Liberec A 10
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1.00
1.00
1.0
1.0
1.00
1.00
1.270
1.355
0.0
0.0
4.270
4.355
4.355  
 

Muži jednotlivci B

Finále

Name Year Rep. N. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L E D H Time Pena Score Total
1. ZVALENÝ Filip 2006 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 10 6 4 6 6 8 8 8 6 8 1 12.90 5.7 9.50 12.490 0.0 40.590 40.590  
2. KUBÁČEK Oliver 2006 T.J. Sokol Olomouc 6 6 8 6 8 10 8 6 6 10 20 10.60 5.0 9.40 13.800 0.0 38.800 38.800  
3. JONÁŠ Filip 2007 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 6 7 8 6 8 8 5 6 6 10 20 11.00 4.0 9.60 11.785 0.0 36.385 36.385  

Kvalifikace

Name Year Rep. N. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L E D H Time Pena Score Total
1. ZVALENÝ Filip 2006 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 3
10
4
6
6
6
4
5
6
6
6
8
6
7
6
8
5
8
6
10
2
2
14.60
12.40
5.0
5.7
9.70
9.10
13.130
12.350
0.0
0.0
42.430
39.550
42.430  
 
2. KUBÁČEK Oliver 2006 T.J. Sokol Olomouc A 6
6
7
6
8
6
6
6
8
8
6
8
 
8
 
6
 
6
 
9
 
4
7.90
12.70
3.4
5.0
5.60
9.30
8.125
13.485
0.0
0.0
25.025
40.485
40.485  
 
3. JONÁŠ Filip 2007 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 7
6
8
8
8
8
8
6
9
8
8
9
8
6
8
6
8
7
10
10
2
6
11.60
12.00
4.0
3.9
9.60
9.30
11.765
11.750
0.0
0.0
36.965
36.950
36.965  
 

Ženy jednotlivkyně

Finále

Name Year Rep. N. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L E D H Time Pena Score Total
1. JUŘÍČKOVÁ Michaela 2006 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 4 4 6 4 4 6 4 4 4 6 1 15.30 11.3 9.10 14.900 0.0 50.600 50.600  
2. LICHTÁGOVÁ Denisa 1999 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA 4 6 6 6 5 4 5 5 4 6 2 14.70 9.4 9.40 14.685 0.0 48.185 48.185  
3. TYLLEROVÁ Anna 2004 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA 6 4 6 5 6 4 6 4 4 8 4 14.30 10.1 9.10 14.310 0.0 47.810 47.810  
4. HRUDOVÁ Aneta 2005 Trampolíny Liberec 6 4 6 6 6 4 4 4 6 5 20 12.90 9.9 9.60 14.155 0.0 46.555 46.555  
5. KUBELKOVÁ Dominika 2009 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA 6 4 4 6 4 4 5 4 5 6 4 14.80 7.0 9.60 13.190 0.0 44.590 44.590  
6. KORBELOVÁ Šárka 2002 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA 2 6 5 4 6 4 6 6 6 6 2 14.70 6.0 9.40 13.580 0.0 43.680 43.680  
7. OPALECKÁ Jolana 2009 Trampolíny Liberec 6 6 6 4 4 4 6 4 4 6 1 14.90 5.7 9.50 13.115 0.0 43.215 43.215  
8. WIESEROVÁ Julie 2008 Trampolíny Liberec 6                     1.40 1.3 1.00 1.470 0.0 5.170 5.170  

Kvalifikace

Name Year Rep. N. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L E D H Time Pena Score Total
1. TYLLEROVÁ Anna 2004 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA A 6
6
4
4
5
6
4
4
6
4
5
4
6
6
4
4
4
4
8
8
2
4
14.60
14.60
10.1
10.1
9.20
9.40
13.895
14.140
0.0
0.0
47.795
48.240
48.240  
 
2. LICHTÁGOVÁ Denisa 1999 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA A 4
4
6
6
6
6
7
6
5
5
6
4
4
5
4
5
5
4
8
6
1
1
14.40
14.80
9.4
9.4
8.80
9.30
14.455
14.545
0.0
0.0
47.055
48.045
48.045  
 
3. HRUDOVÁ Aneta 2005 Trampolíny Liberec A 6
6
4
2
6
8
4
6
6
4
3
2
4
4
5
6
6
7
6
7
20
4
13.00
14.40
10.4
10.4
9.60
9.10
13.850
14.015
0.0
0.0
46.850
47.915
47.915  
 
4. KORBELOVÁ Šárka 2002 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA A 4
2
4
5
5
6
4
7
4
10
3
 
6
 
6
 
6
 
6
 
6
 
14.60
7.00
5.7
3.3
9.40
4.60
13.330
6.975
0.0
0.0
43.030
21.875
43.030  
 
5. KUPKOVÁ Anna 2003 Trampolíny Litoměřice A 8
8
8
6
9
8
 
6
 
5
 
8
 
8
 
6
 
9
 
 
 
 
3.50
11.60
2.9
6.0
2.40
7.80
3.835
11.185
0.0
0.0
12.635
36.585
36.585  
 

Muži jednotlivci

Finále

Name Year Rep. N. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L E D H Time Pena Score Total
1. ČERVINKA Oliver 2006 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA 8 6 6 8 8 4 6 6 6 6 4 13.20 11.4 9.10 15.365 0.0 49.065 49.065  
2. KŘIVANEC Max 2005 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA 6 5 6 8 7 6 6 6 6 6 5 13.30 12.0 9.10 14.590 0.0 48.990 48.990  
3. POVÝŠIL Radek 2004 Trampolíny Liberec 6 6 6 6 6 4 6 6 7     12.70 9.8 8.40 13.275 0.0 44.175 44.175  
4. MRÁZ Matouš 2006 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA 3 4 6 6 6 6 6 7 10     12.60 7.5 8.20 13.850 0.0 42.150 42.150  
5. VĚCHET Pavel 2002 Trampolíny Liberec 6 6 6 6 6 6           8.40 8.6 5.80 9.895 0.0 32.695 32.695  
6. HOPFGARTNER George 2002 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA 5 5 6 8 6             7.00 6.9 4.60 8.070 0.0 26.570 26.570  
7. KUBÍK Lukáš 2007 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA 6 8 8 10               4.80 6.1 3.40 6.325 0.0 20.625 20.625  
8. HETEŠ Daniel 2006 Trampolíny Liberec A 6 6 8                 4.00 3.4 2.60 4.925 0.0 14.925 14.925  

Kvalifikace

Name Year Rep. N. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L E D H Time Pena Score Total
1. HOPFGARTNER George 2002 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA A 4
4
6
4
7
6
6
4
6
6
6
6
7
6
5
4
4
5
5
4
2
4
14.20
14.70
13.5
13.7
8.70
9.10
15.615
16.040
0.0
0.0
52.015
53.540
53.540  
 
2. VĚCHET Pavel 2002 Trampolíny Liberec A 6
6
6
6
6
7
6
6
 
8
 
6
 
6
 
6
 
6
 
6
 
4
5.60
13.30
5.9
13.3
3.70
9.60
6.835
15.975
0.0
0.0
22.035
50.975
50.975  
 
3. KŘIVANEC Max 2005 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA A 6
6
4
6
6
6
6
6
6
 
6
 
6
 
4
 
5
 
7
 
4
 
14.00
5.60
12.2
5.4
9.20
3.70
15.340
6.305
0.0
0.0
50.740
21.005
50.740  
 
4. POVÝŠIL Radek 2004 Trampolíny Liberec A 6
6
6
5
6
6
6
 
7
 
4
 
4
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
20
 
12.00
4.30
11.2
3.8
9.00
2.70
14.360
4.530
0.0
0.0
46.560
15.330
46.560  
 
5. FENCL Filip 1999 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA A 6
6
6
6
6
 
6
 
6
 
6
 
4
 
4
 
4
 
8
 
20
 
12.40
2.80
10.1
2.2
8.90
2.00
14.810
3.240
0.0
0.0
46.210
10.240
46.210  
 
6. SÜLT Adam 1994 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA A 6
6
5
6
8
 
5
 
6
 
4
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.90
2.80
9.9
3.2
6.40
1.70
11.235
3.420
0.0
0.0
37.435
11.120
37.435  
 

Synchronní dvojice juniorů

Finále

Name Year Rep. N. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L E D H Syn Pena Score Total
1. LOSKOTOVÁ Zora
ŽIROVNICKÁ Adéla
2007
2008
T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA
T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA
3 2.5 3 3 2.5 3 3.5 3 2.5 3.5 2 6.85 8.3 9.20 17.34 0.0 41.690 41.690  
2. BOZDĚCHOVÁ Lucie
MIKEŠOVÁ Nikol
2008
2008
T.J. Sokol Olomouc
T.J. Sokol Olomouc
2 3 3.5 3.5 2 3 3 2.5 2.5 4 1.5 6.95 4.5 9.65 18.06 0.0 39.160 39.160  
3. DEDKOVÁ Vendula
JUŘÍČKOVÁ Lucie
2007
2009
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
2 2.5 2 2.5 3.5 2.5 3 2.5 2.5 3 0 7.40 4.8 9.50 17.28 0.0 38.980 38.980  
4. HORÁKOVÁ Eva
OPALECKÁ Jolana
2010
2009
Trampolíny Liberec
Trampolíny Liberec
2.5 2 2.5 1 2.5 3 1 2 2.5 3.5 0 7.75 4.0 9.65 17.26 0.0 38.660 38.660  
5. KRČÁLOVÁ Michaela
MALCOVÁ Zuzana
2007
2007
T.J. Sokol Olomouc
T.J. Sokol Olomouc
3 3 4 3 4 3 3 4 3.5 3 1 6.55 4.1 9.45 17.50 0.0 37.600 37.600  
6. CIRKVA David
KNIGHT Sebastián
2009
2009
T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA
T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA
3 3 3 4 4.5 4 3.5 4 4 4.5 1 6.15 5.8 9.50 13.22 0.0 34.670 34.670  
7. ČÁPOVÁ Adéla
CHURÁ Nicol
2007
2009
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
2.5 3 3 3 4 4 4.5 3.5 3 5 0.5 6.40 4.8 9.45 12.82 0.0 33.470 33.470  
8. KOŘISTKOVÁ Adéla
VYMAZALOVÁ Sára
2010
2008
T.J. Sokol Olomouc
T.J. Sokol Olomouc
2.5                     0.75 0.9 1.00 1.66 0.0 4.310 4.310  

Kvalifikace

Name Year Rep. N. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L E D H Syn Pena Score Total
1. HORÁKOVÁ Eva
OPALECKÁ Jolana
2010
2009
Trampolíny Liberec
Trampolíny Liberec
D2 3
2
3
2.5
3
2.5
2
2
3
2.5
2
2.5
2.5
2
2.5
2.5
3
3
3.5
3
0
0.5
7.25
7.50
0.0
4.0
9.40
9.50
18.60
18.62
0.0
0.0
35.250
39.620
74.870  
 
2. KRČÁLOVÁ Michaela
MALCOVÁ Zuzana
2007
2007
T.J. Sokol Olomouc
T.J. Sokol Olomouc
D3 3
3
2.5
2.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3
3
3
2.5
5
4.5
3.5
3.5
3
3
1
1
6.55
6.65
0.0
4.1
9.45
9.55
16.32
18.34
0.0
0.0
32.320
38.640
70.960  
 
3. KOŘISTKOVÁ Adéla
VYMAZALOVÁ Sára
2010
2008
T.J. Sokol Olomouc
T.J. Sokol Olomouc
D2 2.5
2
2.5
3.5
2.5
3
3
2.5
2
2
2.5
2.5
2.5
3.5
3.5
2.5
3
3
4
3
1.5
5.5
7.05
6.70
0.0
5.0
9.45
9.50
17.74
14.10
0.0
0.0
34.240
35.350
69.590  
 
4. BOZDĚCHOVÁ Lucie
MIKEŠOVÁ Nikol
2008
2008
T.J. Sokol Olomouc
T.J. Sokol Olomouc
D2 2.5
2.5
2.5
3
3
3
3.5
3
3
2
4
2.5
3
3.5
2.5
3
3
 
3.5
 
0.5
 
6.90
5.75
0.0
3.5
9.65
7.70
17.98
14.34
0.0
0.0
34.530
31.290
65.820  
 
5. DEDKOVÁ Vendula
JUŘÍČKOVÁ Lucie
2007
2009
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
D3 2.5
2.5
3
3
2
2
3
3
3.5
3.5
3
 
3
 
3
 
3
 
3.5
 
1
 
6.95
3.60
0.0
2.1
9.45
4.90
17.00
8.56
0.0
0.0
33.400
19.160
52.560  
 
6. LOSKOTOVÁ Zora
ŽIROVNICKÁ Adéla
2007
2008
T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA
T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA
B 3
3.5
2
2.5
2
3
3
4
3
 
2.5
 
2.5
 
2.5
 
3
 
3
 
1.5
 
7.20
2.70
0.0
3.9
9.40
3.50
16.40
6.40
0.0
0.0
33.000
16.500
49.500  
 
7. CIRKVA David
KNIGHT Sebastián
2009
2009
T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA
T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA
B 3
3.5
3.5
3
 
3
 
4
 
4.5
 
3.5
 
4
 
3
 
3.5
 
5
 
1.5
1.35
6.15
0.0
5.8
1.80
9.35
2.94
14.94
0.0
0.0
6.090
36.240
42.330  
 
8. ČÁPOVÁ Adéla
CHURÁ Nicol
2007
2009
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
D3 3
3
3
3
2.5
2.5
3.5
3
4
3
3.5
 
4
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.25
3.55
0.0
2.1
7.35
4.70
11.18
7.98
0.0
0.0
23.780
18.330
42.110  
 
9. MRÁZ Matouš
HETEŠ Daniel
2006
2006
T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
B 2.5
2.5
2
3
2
3.5
2
4
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.85
2.70
0.0
4.6
4.55
3.55
9.32
6.96
0.0
0.0
17.720
17.810
35.530  
 
10. ČERVINKA Oliver
KUBÍK Lukáš
2006
2007
T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA
T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA
B 1.5
2.5
2
3
2
3.5
 
4
 
3.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.45
3.35
0.0
6.0
2.90
4.65
5.34
9.28
0.0
0.0
10.690
23.280
33.970  
 

Synchronní dvojice dospělých

Finále

Name Year Rep. N. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L E D H Syn Pena Score Total
1. TYLLEROVÁ Anna
HRUDOVÁ Aneta
2004
2005
T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA
Trampolíny Liberec
2.5 2 2 1.5 2.5 2.5 2.5 2.5 2 2.5 0.5 7.70 8.9 9.35 17.94 0.0 43.890 43.890  
2. KUPKOVÁ Anna
NEMĚČKOVÁ Johana
2003
2007
Trampolíny Litoměřice
Trampolíny Litoměřice
4 3 3.5 3 3.5             3.30 3.4 4.55 9.68 0.0 20.930 20.930  
3. KŘIVANEC Max
VĚCHET Pavel
2005
2002
T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA
Trampolíny Liberec
3 3 3.5 3               2.75 5.4 3.80 5.86 0.0 17.810 17.810  

Kvalifikace

Name Year Rep. N. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L E D H Syn Pena Score Total
1. KŘIVANEC Max
VĚCHET Pavel
2005
2002
T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA
Trampolíny Liberec
A 3
3.5
3
3
3
 
3
 
3.5
 
3
 
3
 
2.5
 
2.5
 
3
 
1.5
 
6.90
1.35
12.2
2.7
9.15
1.80
17.36
2.64
0.0
0.2
45.610
8.290
45.610  
 
2. TYLLEROVÁ Anna
HRUDOVÁ Aneta
2004
2005
T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA
Trampolíny Liberec
A 2
2.5
2
2
2
2
2.5
2.5
2.5
 
2.5
 
2
 
3
 
3
 
3
 
0.5
 
7.50
3.10
8.9
4.0
9.25
3.70
15.08
7.56
0.0
0.0
40.730
18.360
40.730  
 
3. KUPKOVÁ Anna
NEMĚČKOVÁ Johana
2003
2007
Trampolíny Litoměřice
Trampolíny Litoměřice
A 4
4
3
3.5
3
4
3
3.5
3.5
4
4
3.5
4
4
3
3
3
3
4.5
5
0
0
6.50
6.25
6.0
6.1
9.10
9.15
18.10
18.32
0.0
0.0
39.800
39.820
39.820  
 
4. CÁPALOVÁ Karolína
ŠŤASTNÁ Karolína
2007
2005
T.J. Sokol Olomouc
T.J. Sokol Olomouc
A 3.5
3
3
2.5
4.5
4.5
3
 
3.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.25
2.00
1.7
1.2
4.80
2.80
7.92
4.96
0.0
0.0
17.670
10.960
17.670  
 
FENCL Filip
HOPFGARTNER George
1999
2002
T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA
T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA
A  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 





DNS
DNS
0.000  
 

_TEST

TEST

Name Year Rep. N. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L E D H Time Pena Score Total
1. TEST TEST 2010 TRA 0
0
0
0
 
0
 
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.00
8.00
0.0
0.0
3.80
4.00
10.875
3.765
0.0
0.0
18.675
15.765
34.440  
 
2. 0
 
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.00
0.00
0.0
0.0
1.70
0.00
2.395
0.000
0.0
0.0
8.095
20.000
28.095